Website Manager

Welcome to Bob Smith Soccer Academy

Welcome to Bob Smith Soccer Academy

January 31, 2023 - February 5, 2023 - Week 5

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 1/31/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
PDA Ream
7Jackson United
1WWPSA Black
7
Hamilton Dragons
1Freehold Galaxy
2 Hamilton Predators
1
6:45-7:30pm
Bordentown Panthers
1PDA Guzan
1JSC Inferno
1
Freehold Rebels
0RSA Red Bull
3NJ Surf Mercer 2009B
2
 7:30-8:15pmScorpions
2PDA Friedel
6GAK Cobras
1
Hulmeville Havoc
2Monroe Mavericks
2NB Bulldogs
1
 8:15-9pmWarriors
2Falls Fighters
1Mooch Stars
3
Fishes
1NB Gators
7LNUSC Vikings
2

Wednesday - 2/1/23 - Men's Open League Week 2

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm Bordentown FC
1 South Brunswick FC
2 Trenton Devils
8
Match Fit
5 Alaso FC
4 Class on Grass
3
9:15-10:15pm Young Guns FC
0 GAK Barcelona
8 Galaxy FC
10
Bloomberg
7 Five Star
3 Real Central NJ
3

Thursday - 2/2/23 - HS Boys - 2008-U15B, 2007-U16B, 2006-U17B & 2005-U18B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
Manalapan Vipers 2
1Steinert Gray
1MUFC Storm Black
8
YMS Fury
2LNUSC Fury
3 Jackson Titans White
1
7-8pm
Dynamo United
5Manalapan Vipers 1
2Mercer United Rockets Black
3
Old Bridge United
3MUFC Storm Purple
7 Jackson Titans Red
2
8-9pmMonroe Strikers Purple3Rancocas Valley United2Mercer United Rockets Purple1
Freehold Salmon 1
1Trenton
2UFA Union
2
9-10pmFreehold Salmon 24LNUSC Galaxy2Steinert Black1
New Egypt Warriors
5Trenton
7Jackson Falcons
8

Friday - 2/3/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 2

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
YMS Dalglish
5NJ Surf Mercer 2012
7Hamilton Warriors
2
Dynamo United 2012
5Freehold Scorpions
3 EWPAL Jaguars
1
7-7:45pm
Hulmeville Raptors
3Mercer United FC Union
2Hazlet Crush
4
LNUSC Turf Kings
2Freehold Elite Falcons
5 YMS White
0
7:45-8:30pmPatriot FC6Dragons of Mooch0WWPSA Black5
YMS Van Dijk
0Jersey Red Bulls
0Monroe Hawks
1
8:30-9:30pmGAK
3Mercer Americans3WCFC3
Machine09 FC
4Sanaf6Them5
 9:30-10:30pmNottingham Tavern11Bloomberg1Team Japan4
Philly Auto6Dad Coaches FC5UFA FC1

Saturday - 2/4/23 - Rec League, 2015-U8B&G, 2014-U9B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2009-U14G & 2008-U15G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4
NLSA PDP 2014B Navy
0Freehold Wildfire
1
8:15am-9am
Freehold Strikers
3 Patriot FC Girls Red
3
9:15-10am
Freehold Dash
4LNUSC Honey Badgers
2NLSA PDP 2014G
3
LNUSC Liberty
1Freehold Cobras
0 Patriot FC Girls White
1
10-10:45amHusky's Mooch
0Hulmeville Dragons
7East Brunswick Grizzlies
2
Team America
3Dynamo United 2013B
2WWPSA Black 2015B
3
10:45-11:30amHulmeville Hot Shots
5Dynamo United 2015B
5Hamilton Cobras
0
MFA Mercer 2014G
0Hamilton Infernos
2NJ Surf Mercer 2014B
3
11:30-12:15pmMercer United Thunder
1Dynamo United 2014B
6Falls SC Venom
1
WWPSA 2014B3NLSA PDP 2014B White
0Hamilton Wildcats 2014G
1
 12:15-1pm Rec Teams 1, 2 & 3
Dynamo United 2011B
5NJ Surf Mercer 2015B
1


Jackson Lions
1Monroe FC
3
 1-1:45pm  Rec Team 5 vs.
GAK Black Mambas
1GAK Crimson Storm
2
Rec Team 6
Monmouth Elite Soccer
1Howell United Cheetahs
0
 1:45-2:30pmBordentown Dynamite
4EWPAL Dynamo
0East Brunswick Wildcats
3
Northern Burlington Lloyds
1LNUSC Freedom
3Freehold Mavericks
2
2:30-3:15pmGAK Scarlet Storm
3PDA Mbappe White
5Freehold Chaos
3
UFA Storm
1Freehold Fusion 13Monroe Mustangs
0
 3:15-4pmFreehold Fusion 2
0PDA Mbappe Blue
8PDA McKennie
6
Union 27East Brunswick United
1Jackson Scorpions
1
 4-4:45pmOld Bridge Bulldogs
5Union 1
10NJ Surf Mercer 2013B
5
Freehold Riptide
1Hamilton Cosmos
3YMS Blue
2
 4:45-5:30pmHamilton Terminators
1Freehold Dragons
0Monroe Edge
3
Hamilton Renegades
1WWPSA 2011B
4Mercer United Dynamo
0
5:30-6:15pm Hulmeville Demons
2Millstone United Cheetahs
2LNUSC Rangers
1
Mercer United Mavericks
0NB Hooligans 2
2NJ Surf Mercer 2011B
4
6:15-7pm Monroe Wildcats White
2NJ Rush 2009
0NB Hooligans 1
2
Jersey Shore Boca O'Hara
6Monmouth Monarchs
0Monroe Legends Purple
1
 7-7:45pmMonroe Wildcats Purple
1NJ Rush Grey
0Jersey Shore Boca Cantera
0
Jackson Wolfpack
6RVSC Dragons
0Manalapan Rockets
0

Sunday - 2/5/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2007-U16G & 2006-U17G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am
NB Wambachs
0Monroe Pride
1Mercer United FC
2
MFA Mercer White 2013
3Old Bridge Storm
7 MFA White 2012
0
9:45-10:30am
Freehold Rockets
3Old Bridge Thunder
4CJFA Reign 2013
7
Hulmeville Mavericks
2Freehold Reign
0 Freehold Avengers
1
10:30-11:15amUFA Flames7Brick Cyclones7CJFA Reign 20122
Freehold Crush
0Monroe Fighting Falcons
0LNUSC Pride
2
11:15-12pmManalapan Braves Red 2013
2Manalapan Braves White 20131Jackson Cosmos Red
1
MFA Mercer Blue 2013
2Hamilton Wildcats White 2013
2UFA Freedom
5
12pm-12:45pmMFA Black 20122MFA Mercer 20115Falls Lady Lions5
Freehold Liberty
0YMS Flames
1EB Firecrackers
0
 12:45-1:30pmMFA Blue 20123Falls Cheetahs3Freehold Lightning1
YMS Rebels2Freehold Flash
1Hulmeville Fusion
5
 1:30-2:15pm Freehold Freedom 12RVSC Pixies 1
1Howell United Wildcats
1
FC Bucks Fireworks
1YMS Dynamite
1Monroe United
0
 2:15-3pmFreehold Freedom 20Manalapan Braves Red 20100YMS Force Green2
RVSC Pixies 2
3Princeton FC Orange
4Ocean Rebels
7
 3-3:45pmFreehold Elite Breakers Blue1Manalapan Braves White 20101Princeton FC Black6
YMS Force Black8YMS Steel Blue
3Monroe Falcons X
1
 3:45-4:30pmFreehold Elite Breakers White3YMS Steel White3NJ Surf Mercer 2011G4
Hamilton Wildcats White 20101EWPAL Thunder FC
4WWPSA Green
1
 4:30-5:15pmFreehold Elite Thunder 11Monroe Menace3Falls Force6
FC Bucks Blaze
4YMS Lightning
7Bordentown United
1
 5:15-6pmFreehold Elite Thunder 20Howell Storm2UFA Blaze1
LNUSC Thunder
2LNUSC Reign FC
0Patriot FC Red
3

January 24, 2023 - January 29, 2023 - Week 4

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 1/24/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
GAK Cobras
1Hulmeville Havoc
3Monroe Mavericks
0
PDA Ream8RSA Red Bull 0 Jackson United 7
6:45-7:30pm
Hamilton Dragons
3PDA Friedel
1Bordentown Panthers
1
NJ Surf Mercer 20092 WWPSA Black1Freehold Galaxy 5
 7:30-8:15pmJSC Inferno3PDA Guzan
2Warriors4
NB Bulldogs3Scorpions4LNUSC Vikings0
 8:15-9pmFishes1Falls Fighters4Freehold Rebels1
 NB Gators3Mooch Stars1Hamilton Predators2

Wednesday - 1/25/23 - Men's Open League Week 1

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm GAK Barcelona
8 South Brunswick FC
1 Real Central NJ
2
Galaxy FC6 Match Fit 8 Five Star 7
9:15-10:15pm Young Guns FC
5 Alaso FC
1 Trenton Devils
4
Class on Grass5 Bordentown FC 3 Bloomberg 2

Thursday - 1/26/23 - HS Boys - 2008-U15B, 2007-U16B, 2006-U17B & 2005-U18B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
MUFC Storm Purple
3Trenton
4Freehold Salmon 1
7
Rancocas Valley United
6UFA Union
1 New Egypt Warriors
2
7-8pm
Jackson Falcons
2Manalapan Vipers 2
1Freehold Salmon 2
2
MUFC Storm Black
4LNUSC Fury
5 Old Bridge United
9
8-9pmSteinert Gray
1Manalapan Vipers 11Jackson Titans Red7
Ewing Force
3Mercer United Rockets Purple
5Monroe Strikers Purple B
0
9-10pmMercer United Rockets Black1Monroe Strikers Purple A1YMS Fury5
Dynamo United
1Steinert Black
7Jackson Titans White
3

Friday - 1/27/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 1

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
Freehold Scorpions
2Mercer United FC Union
2Dragons of Mooch
2
Dynamo United 2012
6YMS Dalglish
5 EWPAL Jaguars
1
7-7:45pm
Freehold Elite Falcons
3Hulmeville Raptors
2Hazlet Crush
5
NJ Surf Mercer 2012
1YMS White
2 Jersey Red Bulls
0
7:45-8:30pmMonroe Hawks0LNUSC Turf Kings3Hamilton Warriors1
YMS Van Dijk
7Patriot FC
0WWPSA Black
0
8:30-9:30pmBloomberg5GAK0Nottingham Tavern2
Philly Auto2Sanaf
7Them
8
 9:30-10:30pmDad Coaches FC9Mercer Americans
5UFA FC4
Team Japan
2WCFC
4Machine09 FC
2

Saturday - 1/28/23 - Rec League, 2015-U8B&G, 2014-U9B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2009-U14G & 2008-U15G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4
NLSA PDP 2014B Navy
3Husky's Mooch
0
8:15am-9am
Freehold Cobras
3 East Brunswick Grizzlies
4
9:15-10am
Mercer United Thunder
1Freehold Strikers
1Hulmeville Hot Shots
3
Team America
2LNUSC Honey Badgers
5 Freehold Wildfire
0
10-10:45amGAK Black Mambas
2Dynamo United 2015B
0Freehold Dash
0
LNUSC Liberty
1NJ Surf Mercer 2015B
3Hamilton Wildcats 2014G
5
10:45-11:30amEast Brunswick Wildcats
4Dynamo United 2014B
1Bordentown Dynamite
0
Monmouth Elite Soccer
1NJ Surf Mercer 2014B
2MFA Mercer 2014G
3
11:30-12:15pmFalls SC Venom
1Dynamo United 2011B
3Patriot FC Girls White
2
Howell United Cheetahs1Mercer United Mavericks1Freehold Mavericks
0
 12:15-1pm Rec Teams 1, 2 & 3
Dynamo United 2013B
4Patriot FC Girls Red
4


NJ Surf Mercer 2013B7Monroe Mustangs
0
 1-1:45pm  Rec Team 5 vs.
Hamilton Cobras
3Hamilton Infernos
3
Rec Team 6
WWPSA 2014B
2WWPSA Black 2015B
0
 1:45-2:30pmGAK Crimson Storm
5EWPAL Dynamo
0NLSA PDP 2014B White
3
Freehold Chaos
0YMS Blue
2Monroe FC
9
2:30-3:15pmUFA Storm
1PDA Mbappe White
7NLSA PDP 2014G
1
Northern Burlington Lloyds
0Millstone United Cheetahs0GAK Scarlet Storm2
 3:15-4pmHulmeville Dragons
7PDA Mbappe Blue
6Hamilton Cosmos
1
PDA McKennie0Freehold Riptide
3WWPSA 2011B
1
 4-4:45pmFreehold Fusion 1
8Jackson Scorpions
7Freehold Dragons
1
Monroe Legends Purple
1Mercer United Dynamo
1East Brunswick United
7
 4:45-5:30pmFreehold Fusion 2
3LNUSC Freedom
3Monroe Edge
2
NJ Surf Mercer 2011B
1Hamilton Renegades
2Hamilton Terminators
2
5:30-6:15pm Jackson Wolfpack
8Union 1
8NB Hooligans 1
1
Manalapan Rockets
1Jackson Lions
1LNUSC Rangers
2
6:15-7pm Monroe Wildcats White
4Union 2
6Hulmeville Demons
8
NJ Rush 2009
0Old Bridge Bulldogs
1NB Hooligans 2
1
 7-7:45pmMonroe Wildcats Purple
4Jersey Shore Boca O'Hara
6Jersey Shore Boca Cantera
0
Monmouth Monarchs
4RVSC Dragons
1NJ Rush Grey
2

Sunday - 1/29/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2007-U16G & 2006-U17G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am
Freehold Rockets
0Freehold Flash
0Monroe Fighting Falcons
0
Manalapan Braves Red 2013
3Monroe Pride
0 Mercer United FC
7
9:45-10:30am
Freehold Liberty
1Falls Lady Lions
3Falls Cheetahs
6
LNUSC Pride
1FC Bucks Fireworks
3 Hamilton Wildcats 2013
1
10:30-11:15am Freehold Lightning4 Manalapan Braves White 20132 Brick Cyclones2
WWPSA Green
0NB Wambachs
2Freehold Crush
0
11:15-12pmFreehold Elite Thunder 1
1 Monroe United0 YMS Flames7
LNUSC Thunder
1NJ Surf Mercer 2011G
3Hulmeville Fusion
0
12pm-12:45pm Freehold Elite Thunder 23 Freehold Avengers1 Freehold Reign1
Ocean Rebels
7MFA Mercer White 2013
0EB Firecrackers
2
 12:45-1:30pm Freehold Freedom 12 MFA Blue 20132 CJFA Reign 20136
RVSC Pixies 20Old Bridge Storm
3Hulmeville Mavericks
1
 1:30-2:15pm  Freehold Freedom 25Old Bridge Thunder
1MFA Blue 2012
5
RVSC Pixies 1
2Patriot FC Red
1CJFA Reign 2012
4
 2:15-3pm Freehold Elite Breakers Blue2 Manalapan Braves Red 20101 MFA Black 20124
UFA Freedom
1Falls Force
0MFA White 2012
1
 3-3:45pm Freehold Elite Breakers White3 Manalapan Braves White 20105YMS Dynamite 1
EWPAL Thunder FC3Bordentown United
1UFA Blaze
2
 3:45-4:30pm UFA Flames3 MFA Mercer 20111 Howell United Wildcats1
YMS Rebels6Hamilton Wildcats White 2010
1Jackson Cosmos Red
5
 4:30-5:15pm Princeton FC Black0 Howell Storm0 YMS Force Black7
YMS Steel White
0Monroe Menace
1Monroe Falcons X
0
 5:15-6pm Princeton FC Orange0 Hamilton Wildcats 07 Girls0 YMS Force Green4
YMS Steel Blue
0YMS Lightning
5FC Bucks Blaze
5

January 17, 2023 - January 22, 2023 - Week 3

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 1/17/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
GAK Cobras vs.
3Monroe Mavericks vs.
5Bordentown Panthers
1
Falls Fighters
7Hamilton Predators
2 vs. RSA Red Bull
2
6:45-7:30pm
PDA Guzan vs.
6PDA Ream vs.
0Freehold Galaxy vs.
4
Jackson United
1LNUSC Vikings
1 Hulmeville Havoc
7
 7:30-8:15pmPDA Friedel0NB Gators vs.6Warriors vs.6
vs. Scorpions4JSC Inferno
6Hamilton Dragons
0
 8:15-9pmFishes vs.3NB Bulldogs vs.6Freehold Rebels1
Mooch Stars3NJ Surf Mercer 2009B
2vs. WWPSA Black
6
24

Wednesday - 1/18/23 - Men's Open League Week 8

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-8:45pm Game 1

Game 2

Game 3

1-Bordentown FC-Win
vs. 8-Five Star-Loss


2-GAK Barcelona-Win
vs. 7-Young Guns-Loss


3-Trenton Devils-Win
vs. 6-BVB FC-Loss

8:45-9:15pm Game 4

Game 5

Game 6

4-Galaxy FC-Win vs.
5-South Brunswick FC-Loss


W2-GAK-Win vs.
W3-Trenton-Loss

Semifinal #1

Loser 1-Five Star-Win vs.
Loser 2-Young Guns-Loss
Consolation Game #1


9:15-9:45pm
 Game 7  Game 8   
Loser 3-BVB FC-Loss vs.
Loser 4
-SB-Win
Consolation Game #2
  W1-Bordentown-Win vs.
W4-Galaxy-Loss
Semifinal #2

 
  
9:45-10:15pm Game 10  Game 11
   
 W6-Five Star vs. W7-SB
Consolation Championship

 
 W5-GAK-Loss vs.
W8-B'Town-Win
Winners Championship
   

Thursday - 1/19/23 - HS Boys - 2008-U15B, 2007-U16B, 2006-U17B & 2005-U18B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
Monroe Strikers Purple B
7Freehold Salmon 1
2Jackson Titans Red
0
vs. New Egypt Warriors
1vs. YMS Fury
8 vs. LNUSC Fury
7
7-8pm
Manalapan Vipers 1
0Freehold Salmon 2 vs.
2Mercer United Rockets Black
4
vs. Steinert Gray7Monroe Strikers Purple A
2 vs. Jackson Titans White
4
8-9pmManalapan Vipers 25MUFC Storm Purple1Mercer United Rockets Purple5
vs. Dynamo United2vs. Ewing Force
2vs. Old Bridge United
3
9-10pmSteinert Black vs.2Trenton vs.6MUFC Storm Black2
Rancocas Valley United
9Jackson Falcons
1vs. UFA Union
3

Friday - 1/20/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 8

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
Freehold Scorpions
4Hulmeville Raptors
2YMS Dalglish
5
Hamilton Warriors3Mercer United FC Union
3 EWPAL Jaguars
0
7-7:45pm
Freehold Elite Falcons
4Hazlet Crush
2YMS White
4
Dragons of Mooch2YMS Van Dijk
1 WWPSA Black
1
7:45-8:30pmJersey Red Bulls6Dynamo United 2012
3NJ Surf Mercer 2012
1
Monroe Hawks2LNUSC Turf Kings
5Patriot FC0
8:30-9:30pmNottingham Tavern4Machine FC2Sanaf 
 Dad Coaches FC9Team Japan
9Mercer Americans
 
 9:30-10:30pmThem7Twin Pines FC0UFA FC 
Bloomberg 6Reds FC
 7WCFC
 

Saturday - 1/21/23 - Rec League, 2015-U8B&G, 2014-U9B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2009-U14G & 2008-U15G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4
LNUSC Honey Badgers
3NLSA PDP 2014B Navy
3
8:15am-9am
 NJ Surf Mercer 2014B 1 WWPSA 2014B 0
9:15-10am
Freehold Mavericks
2YMS Blue
3Patriot FC Girls Red
1
Monmouth Elite Soccer3Hamilton Terminators 2 GAK Scarlet Storm  2
10-10:45amFreehold Wildfire  GAK Crimson Storm Patriot FC Girls White 2
Falls SC Venom1MFA Mercer 2014G2Hamilton Wildcats 2014G 2
10:45-11:30am Freehold DashDynamo United 2015B  East Brunswick Grizzlies 5
 GAK Black Mambas1NLSA PDP 2014B White4Hamilton Infernos 2
11:30-12:15pm Mercer United Thunder Dynamo United 2014B3 NJ Surf Mercer 2015B 2
 Hamilton CobrasFreehold Cobras 0Team America 0
 12:15-1pm Rec Teams 1, 2 & 3  Dynamo United 2011B 6 Jackson Scorpions 2

 NJ Surf Mercer 2011BMonroe Edge
 1-1:45pm  Rec Team 5  Howell United CheetahsFreehold Strikers
 5
Rec Team 6 Hulmeville Hot ShotsMonroe FC
 0
 1:45-2:30pm Bordentown Dynamite2NB Lloyds  2 EWPAL Dynamo 1
NLSA PDP 2014GFreehold ChaosHulmeville Dragons 6
2:30-3:15pmEast Brunswick Wildcats  LNUSC Freedom0 Mercer United Mavericks 4
 LNUSC Liberty0Dynamo United 2013B3Freehold Riptide 4
 3:15-4pm Mercer United Dynamo1 NJ Surf Mercer 2013BWWPSA Black 2015B 1
 Hamilton Renegades2PDA McKennie1Husky's Mooch 1
 4-4:45pm Freehold Fusion 1 2 Monmouth Monarchs 1 UFA Storm 5
Union 19RVSC Dragons7Monroe Mustangs 1
 4:45-5:30pm Freehold Fusion 2 Union 2 Monroe Legends Purple 1
Hamilton Cosmos1East Brunswick United1WWPSA 2011B 1
5:30-6:15pm  PDA Mbappe Blue Old Bridge Bulldogs NB Hooligans 1 1
 Hulmeville DemonsMillstone United Cheetahs 0Freehold Dragons 2 
6:15-7pm  PDA Mbappe White2 Monroe Wildcats White 3 NB Hooligans 2 2
Jackson LionsNJ Rush Grey 6LNUSC Rangers 2
 7-7:45pm Jersey Shore Boca O'Hara5 Monroe Wildcats Purple 1 NJ Rush 2009 0
 Jackson WolfpackJersey Shore Boca Cantera 3 Manalapan Rockets 1 

Sunday - 1/22/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2007-U16G & 2006-U17G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am
Hulmeville Mavericks
8Hamilton Wildcats White 2013
2Manalapan Braves Red 20137
Freehold Flash1NB Wambachs 0 MFA Mercer White 2013 0
9:45-10:30am
FC Bucks Blaze
7RVSC Pixies 1
2Monroe Fighting Falcons
0
EWPAL Thunder FC0Freehold Reign 1 Freehold Crush 5
10:30-11:15am Freehold Liberty 1 RVSC Pixies 2 Freehold Lightning
CJFA Reign 20125UFA Flames2MFA White 2012 2
11:15-12pm CJFA Reign 2013 1 Falls Cheetahs Falls Lady Lions 4
Old Bridge Storm5Freehold Rockets4NJ Surf Mercer 2011G 3
12pm-12:45pm Freehold Avengers Old Bridge ThunderHowell United Wildcats  0
Manalapan Braves White 2013Hulmeville Fusion2Falls Force 1
 12:45-1:30pm Freehold Freedom 1 MFA Blue 2012 3 MFA Mercer Blue 20137
YMS Flames2LNUSC Pride 1Monroe Pride
 1:30-2:15pm  Freehold Freedom 2 Brick Cyclones 0East Brunswick Firecrackers  4
YMS Dynamite0MFA Black 2012Monroe United 1
 2:15-3pm Freehold Elite Breakers Blue Manalapan Braves Red 2010 YMS Rebels
Hamilton Wildcats White 2010 1Jackson Cosmos RedMercer United FC 2
 3-3:45pm Freehold Elite Breakers White 0Manalapan Braves White 2010  1 UFA Blaze0
LNUSC Thunder2Monroe Falcons X6WWPSA Green
 3:45-4:30pm Freehold Elite Thunder 1 YMS Force Black 5 Patriot FC Red 1
MFA Mercer 20112Ocean Rebels3 FC Bucks Fireworks 2
 4:30-5:15pm Freehold Elite Thunder 2 1 Princeton FC Orange 0 Monroe Menace 2
YMS Steel White1 YMS Force Green4LNUSC Reign FC
 5:15-6pm Bordentown United 0 Princeton FC Black Howell Storm 3
 UFA Freedom7 YMS Steel Blue0YMS Lightning 1

January 10, 2023 - January 15, 2023 - Week 2

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 1/10/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
Hulmeville Havoc
2Monroe Mavericks
2GAK Cobras
1
vs. Jackson United5vs. WWPSA Black 2 vs. JSC Inferno 2
6:45-7:30pm
PDA Guzan vs.
3Bordentown Panthers
2Freehold Rebels
2
Freehold Galaxy2vs. Scorpions 2 vs. RSA Red Bull 9
 7:30-8:15pmPDA Friedel vs.7NB Gators2PDA Ream vs.4
Hamilton Predators2vs. Warriors1NJ Surf Mercer 2009B1
 8:15-9pmFishes vs.1Falls Fighters6Mooch Stars vs.4
 LNUSC Vikings0vs. NB Bulldogs3Hamilton Dragons0


Wednesday - 1/11/23 - Men's Open League Week 7

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm GAK Barcelona
7 Bordentown FC vs.
3

 vs. Young Guns0 South Brunswick FC 2  
9:15-10:15pm Trenton Devils
4 Galaxy FC
7

vs. Five Star2 vs. BVB FC 6  


Thursday - 1/12/23 - HS Boys - 2008-U15B, 2007-U16B, 2006-U17B & 2005-U18B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
Trenton vs.
7New Egypt Warriors
1Jackson Titans Red vs.
6
Freehold Salmon 11vs. YMS Fury 8 Monroe Strikers Purple A 1
7-8pm
Steinert Gray vs.
5Freehold Salmon 2
1Jackson Titans White vs.
7
MUFC Storm Black3vs. Jackson Falcons 8 Monroe Strikers Purple B
2
8-9pmSteinert Black vs.2LNUSC Fury vs.8Manalapan Vipers 1 vs.7
MUFC Storm Purple8Old Bridge United1Mercer United Rockets Black
1
9-10pmRancocas Valley United2Dynamo United3Manalapan Vipers 2 vs.8
 vs. Ewing Force3vs. UFA Union8Mercer United Rockets Purple
2


Friday - 1/13/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 7

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
Freehold Scorpions
7Jersey Red Bulls
2YMS Dalglish vs.
2
vs. Monroe Hawks0vs. WWPSA Black  3 LNUSC Turf Kings 0
7-7:45pm
Freehold Elite Falcons
3Hamilton Warriors
2Dynamo United 2012B
5
vs. Hulmeville Raptors5vs. YMS Van Dijk 2 vs. Hazlet Crush 1
7:45-8:30pmPatriot FC vs.5Dragons of Mooch vs.2YMS White vs.1
EWPAL Jaguars
5Mercer United FC Union9NJ Surf Mercer 2012B5
8:30-9:30pmWCFC vs.6Dad Coaches FC6UFA FC vs.3
Team Japan2vs. Sanaf
4Bloomberg
10
 9:30-10:30pmNottingham Tavern4Twin Pines FC vs.2Machine FC 0
 vs. Them  6Mercer Americans 6 vs. Reds FC 7


Saturday - 1/14/23 - Rec League, 2015-U8B&G, 2014-U9B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2009-U14G & 2008-U15G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4
NLSA PDP 2014B Navy
2Freehold Mavericks
1
8:15am-9am
vs. LNUSC Honey Badgers
6 vs. LNUSC Liberty
0
9:15-10am
Mercer United Thunder
0Freehold Strikers vs.
2Hamilton Infernos vs.
0
vs. Monroe FC
7NJ Surf Mercer 2014B
2 NJ Surf Mercer 2015B
7
10-10:45am WWPSA Black 2015B vs.Dynamo United 2015B  Monmouth Elite Soccer
East Brunswick Grizzlies2vs. Husky's Mooch
 vs. Freehold Dash 3
10:45-11:30am Freehold Wildfire vs. Dynamo United 2014BEast Brunswick Wildcats  2
Hamilton Wildcats 2014G vs. Hamilton Cobras0 vs. GAK Black Mambas 2
11:30-12:15pm Bordentown Dynamite Dynamo United 2013BPatriot FC Girls Red  2
vs. Freehold Chaos 1 Mercer United Dynamo0vs. NLSA PDP 2014G  3
 12:15-1pm Rec Teams 1, 2 & 3  Dynamo United 2011B vs.9Patriot FC Girls White 

 East Brunswick United 2vs. UFA Storm
 4
 1-1:45pm  Rec Team 5 vs.
 Howell United Cheetahs 2 Freehold Cobras vs. 4
Rec Team 6 vs. MFA Mercer 2014G
 2WWPSA 2014B
 0
 1:45-2:30pmNLSA PDP 2014B White  GAK Scarlet Storm0EWPAL Dynamo vs.  1
vs. Team America
vs. Hulmeville Hot Shots
7Hamilton Terminators
 1
2:30-3:15pmMonroe Mustangs vs. 1GAK Crimson Storm  Hamilton Cosmos 3
Northern Burlington Lloydsvs. Falls SC Venom vs. Freehold Dragons  2
 3:15-4pm Hulmeville Dragons vs.1PDA McKennie
 Freehold Riptide 7
NJ Surf Mercer 2013B5vs. YMS Blue
3vs. LNUSC Rangers  0
 4-4:45pm Freehold Fusion 1 vs.2 Jackson Scorpions vs.  Monroe Edge vs. 0
NJ Surf Mercer 2011B 2Hamilton Renegades  1LNUSC Freedom
 1
 4:45-5:30pmFreehold Fusion 2 vs.
 Hulmeville DemonsNB Hooligans 1 vs. 
Mercer United Mavericks
2vs. Jackson Lions
0Old Bridge Bulldogs
8
5:30-6:15pm  PDA Mbappe Blue0Millstone United Cheetahs  NB Hooligans 2 1
vs. Union 17vs. Monroe Legends Purple
vs. WWPSA 2011B
 2
6:15-7pm  PDA Mbappe White2Jersey Shore Boca O'Hara Monroe Wildcats White  7
vs. Union 2
8vs. NJ Rush Grey
vs. Monmouth Monarchs
 0
 7-7:45pmJersey Shore Boca Cantera Jackson Wolfpack Manalapan Rockets vs.  2
vs. RVSC Dragons vs. NJ Rush 2009
Monroe Wildcats Purple
 4


Sunday - 1/15/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2007-U16G & 2006-U17G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am
Falls Cheetahs vs.
6Hulmeville Mavericks
2Freehold Flash
6
Freehold Avengers
1vs. Freehold Rockets
3 vs. NB Wambachs
0
9:45-10:30am
MFA Mercer White 2013 vs.
4Manalapan Braves White 2013
1Monroe Fighting Falcons
0
Hamilton Wildcats White 20130vs. Monroe Pride
2 vs. Freehold Liberty
5
10:30-11:15amMFA White 2012 3Manalapan Braves Red 2013 0Freehold Crush vs. 0
vs. Brick Cyclones
1vs. Old Bridge Storm
2Mercer United FC
6
11:15-12pm MFA Mercer 20112RVSC Pixies 1 4Old Bridge Thunder 2
vs. UFA Freedom
0vs. Monroe United0vs. YMS Flames
3
12pm-12:45pmFreehold Lightning 0RVSC Pixies 2
3Falls Lady Lions
3
vs. UFA Flames2vs. Freehold Reign
1vs. Patriot FC Red
0
 12:45-1:30pmFreehold Freedom 1 vs. 8MFA Blue 2012 vs. 5UFA Blaze vs. 1
NJ Surf Mercer 2011G
1East Brunswick Firecrackers
0Hulmeville Fusion
8
 1:30-2:15pm Freehold Freedom 2
5MFA Mercer Blue 2013
2MFA Black 2012
3
vs. FC Bucks Fireworks
1vs. CJFA Reign 2013
1vs. YMS Rebels
2
 2:15-3pm Freehold Elite Thunder 13 Manalapan Braves Red 20104 CJFA Reign 20120
vs. EWPAL Thunder FC
1vs. Howell United Wildcats
0vs. LNUSC Pride
1
 3-3:45pm Freehold Elite Thunder 24Manalapan Braves White 2010 2WWPSA Green 0
vs. YMS Steel Blue
0vs. Hamilton Wildcats White 2010
3 vs. YMS Dynamite 7
 3:45-4:30pm Freehold Elite Breakers Blue1YMS Force Black 1Falls Force vs. 0
vs. YMS Steel White
0vs. FC Bucks Blaze
0Monroe Falcons X
3
 4:30-5:15pm Freehold Elite Breakers White0 Howell Storm vs.2 Bordentown United vs.0
vs. YMS Force Green
7LNUSC Reign FC
0Princeton FC Orange
2
 5:15-6pm LNUSC Thunder vs.6Monroe Menace 3 Ocean Rebels vs.7
Jackson Cosmos Red
0vs. YMS Lightning
1Princeton FC Black
3

January 3, 2023 - January 8, 2023 - Week 1

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 1/3/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
Scorpions vs.2Freehold Rebels0Bordentown Panthers2
WWPSA Black0vs. Jackson United 7 vs. GAK Cobras 4
6:45-7:30pm
Hamilton Predators2Hulmeville Havoc4Falls Fighters0
vs. Freehold Galaxy5vs.  PDA Friedel 0 vs. Fishes 4
 7:30-8:15pmNB Bulldogs0Monroe Mavericks1JSC Inferno vs.2
vs. LNUSC Vikings6vs. PDA Guzan6Hamilton Dragons3
 8:15-9pmNB Gators vs.7PDA Ream0Warriors vs.5
NJ Surf Mercer0vs. Mooch Stars1RSA Red Bulls0

Wednesday - 1/4/23 - Men's Open League Week 6

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm GAK Barcelona 5 South Brunswick FC 7

 vs. Five Star3 vs. BVB FC  5  
9:15-10:15pm Bordentown FC 3 Trenton Devils 2

vs. Young Guns2 vs. Galaxy FC  5  

Thursday - 1/5/23 - 2005-U18B, 2006-U17B, 2007-U16B & 2008-U15B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
Steinert Gray4LNUSC Fury vs.7Manalapan Vipers 1 vs.7
vs. Trenton4New Egypt Warriors 0 Monroe Strikers Purple A 0
7-8pm
Steinert Black vs.
3Dynamo United2Manalapan Vipers 2 vs.
8
Old Bridge United6vs. YMS Fury 1 Monroe Strikers Purple B 1
8-9pmFreehold Salmon 1 vs.0Jackson Titans White vs.0Rancocas Valley United11
Mercer Utd Rockets Black
7MUFC Storm Purple7vs. UFA Union4
9-10pmFreehold Salmon 2 vs.1Jackson Titans Red vs.1Ewing Force vs.11
 Mercer Utd Rockets Purple8MUFC Storm Black5Jackson Falcons4

Friday - 1/6/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 6

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
YMS Dalglish vs.7Dragons of Mooch2Mercer United Union8
Freehold Scorpions0Dynamo United 2012B 4 vs. Monroe Hawks 1
7-7:45pm
Freehold Elite Falcons7Hazlet Crush vs.0YMS White vs.1
vs. Jersey Red Bulls1Hulmeville Raptors 3 Hamilton Warriors 0
7:45-8:30pmLNUSC Turf Kings2YMS Van Dijk vs.1Patriot FC vs.4
vs. NJ Surf Mercer2EWPAL Jaguars2WWPSA Black1
8:30-9:30pmThem vs.4Sanaf vs.2UFA FC vs.3
Dad Coaches FC11Reds FC1Team Japan2
 9:30-10:30pmMercer Americans2Twin Pines FC1Machine FC0
 vs. Nottingham Tavernvs. Bloomberg vs. WCFC

Saturday - 1/7/23 - 2015-U8 & 2014-U9 B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2008-U15G & 2009-U1G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4
NJ Surf Mercer 2015B vs.7East Brunswick Wildcats0
8:15am-9am
East Brunswick Grizzlies 0 vs. Freehold Dash 2
9:15-10am
Freehold Mavericks vs.4Dynamo United 2015B6Hulmeville Dragons vs.8
GAK Black Mambas2vs. WWPSA Black 3 Mercer United Dynamo
1
10-10:45am Freehold Cobras vs.3 Dynamo United 2014B1Bordentown Dynamite 1
Hamilton Cobras1vs. Freehold Strikers3vs. Falls Venom2
10:45-11:30amLNUSC Liberty vs.1Dynamo United 2013B 2Monroe FC vs.1
  Monmouth Elite1vs. EWPAL Dynamo4NJ Surf Mercer 2014B5
11:30-12:15pm Dynamo United 2011B4Patriots FC 2014G Red4Freehold Chaos vs.0
 vs. Hulmeville Demons3vs. NB Lloyds0 GAK Scarlet Storm4
 12:15-1pmRec Teams 1, 2 & 3Patriots FC 2014G White 1Freehold Wildfire vs. 0
Rec League vs. MFA Mercer 2014G4GAK Crimson Storm2
 1-1:45pm Rec Team 5 vs.  Hulmeville Hot Shots7 Hamilton Infernos2
Rec Team 6 vs. UFA Storm0vs. Husky's Mooch1
 1:45-2:30pm Mercer Utd. Thunder vs.0 Team America 2015B0NJ Surf Mercer 2013B7
NLSA PDP 2014B Navy4vs. WWPSA 2014B6vs. Monroe Edge0
2:30-3:15pmLNUSC Honey Badgers vs. 7East Brunswick United3Freehold Dragons vs.2
NSLA PDP 2014B White0 vs. LNUSC Rangers0Millstone United Cheetahs1
 3:15-4pmHowell United Cheetahs4Hamilton Renegades1Monroe Mustangs vs.0
 vs. Hamilton Wildcats0vs. YMS Blue3 vs. NLSA PDP 2014G3
 4-4:45pmPDA McKennie4Jackson Wolfpack vs.0Jackson Scorpions vs.1
vs.  LNUSC Freedom0 Jersey Shore Boca Cantera1Hamilton Terminators2
 4:45-5:30pmPDA Mbappe Blue3Hamilton Cosmos vs.5NJ Surf Mercer 2011B2
 vs. Freehold Fusion 11Monroe Legends Purple0vs. NB Hooligans 10
5:30-6:15pm PDA Mbappe White4Freehold Riptide2Mercer United Mavericks7
 vs. Freehold Fusion 22vs. Jackson Lions4vs. NB Hooligans 21
6:15-7pm Jersey Shore Boca O'Hara9Union 1 vs.6Monroe Wildcats Purple1
vs. Manalapan Rockets2Old Bridge Bulldogs0 vs. NJ Rush Grey5
 7-7:45pmMonmouth Monarchs0Union 2 vs.7Monroe Wildcats White1
 vs. NJ Rush 20090WWPSA 2011B0 vs. RVSC Dragons 8

Sunday - 1/8/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2006-U17G & 2007-U16G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am
CJFA Reign vs. 
5Manalapan Braves White 2013
2Monroe Pride
6
Freehold Rockets4vs. Freehold Flash 2 vs. NB Wambachs 2
9:45-10:30am
Falls Cheetahs vs. 
0Freehold Avengers vs. 
0Hamilton Wildcats White 2013
0
MFA Mercer Blue 20137Manalapan Braves Red 2013 5 vs. Hulmeville Mavericks 5
10:30-11:15amOld Bridge Storm White vs.  6Brick Cyclones MFA White 2012 vs. 7
MFA Mercer White 20131vs. CJFA Reign5Monroe Fighting Falcons 0
11:15-12pmOld Bridge Thunder  YMS Rebels vs. MFA Blue 2012 vs. 4
 vs. RVSC Pixies 11Freehold Crush0Mercer United FC
12pm-12:45pm Freehold Lightning0LNUSC Pride vs. 1 MFA Black 2012 vs.  1
 vs. RVSC Pixies 24EB FirecrackersFreehold Liberty 2
 12:45-1:30pm Freehold Freedom 1FC Bucks Fireworks vs. 3Freehold Reign  2
 vs. Falls Lady Lions1 NJ Surf Mercer 2011Gvs. Monroe United 0
 1:30-2:15pm Freehold Freedom 2  Manalapan Braves RedPatriot FC Red  2
 vs. Hulmeville Fusionvs. YMS Force Blackvs. YMS Dynamite 1
 2:15-3pmFreehold Elite Thunder 1 Manalapan Braves White YMS Force Green4
vs. Howell United Wildcatsvs. YMS Flamesvs. LNUSC Thunder1
 3-3:45pmFreehold Elite Thunder 2 UFA Blaze vs.0 YMS Steel Blue2
 vs. Jackson Cosmos Red1MFA Mercer 20113vs. Falls Force0
 3:45-4:30pmBordentown United 0 UFA Flames vs.4YMS Steel White vs. 3
 vs. EWPAL Thunder FC6WWPSA Green0Hamilton Wildcats White 20100
 4:30-5:15pm Freehold Elite Breakers Blue1 Howell Storm0 FC Bucks Blaze1
vs. Princeton FC Black1 vs. Monroe Menace1vs. UFA Freedom1
 5:15-6pm Freehold Elite Breakers White4 LNUSC Reign FC3 Monroe Falcons X2
 vs. Princeton FC Orange1 vs. YMS Lightning3vs. Ocean Rebels9

SCHEDULE 12/28/2022 - 12/30/2022

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Wednesday - 12/28/22 - Men’s Open Week 5

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm
Bordentown FC10South Brunswick FC2

Five Star3vs. GAK Barcelona 9
9:15-10:15pm
Trenton Devils5Galaxy FC vs.3

vs. BVB FC3Young Guns 3

Friday - 12/30/22 - Men’s Over 30 Week 5

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8-9pmSanaf
4Mercer Americans5Nottingham Tavern2
vs. WCFC3vs. Bloomberg3vs. Team Japan1
9-10pmThem vs.5UFA FC vs.4Dad Coaches FC
7
Reds FC0Machine FC2vs. Twin Pines FC
0


SCHEDULE 12/21/2022 - 12/23/2022

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Wednesday - 12/21/22 - Men’s Open Week 4

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm
GAK Barcelona2Bordentown4

vs. Trenton Devils3vs. BVB FC 4
9:15-10:15pm
Galaxy FC11Young Guns vs.4

vs. Five Star6South Brunswick 5
1

Friday - 12/23/22 - 2011-2014 Boys Week 5 & Men’s Over 30 Week 4

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30-7:15pm Freehold Freedom vs. 6 EW Dynamo vs. 1 Dragons of Mooch 3
LNUSC Turf Kings1 Monroe Hawks 0 vs. Black Knights  8
7:15-8pm
EW Jaguars 2 Bordentown FC 3 Monroe Titans 1
Freehold Falcons3 Mercer United Guardians 1 vs. Patriot FC 3
 8-9pmThem vs.NANottingham Tavern3WCFC vs.2
Reds FCNAvs. Sanaf3Dad Coaches FC8
 9-10pmMachine FC2Bloomberg
1UFA FC vs.2
 vs. Team Japan9vs. Sanaf3Twin Pines FC3


SCHEDULE 12/14/2022 - 12/17/2022

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Wednesday - 12/14/22 - Men’s Open Week 3

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm
Bordentown FC vs.
6BVB FC vs.8

Trenton Devils3Young Guns  1
9:15-10:15pm
GAK Barcelona9Five Star vs.2

vs. Galaxy FC5South Brunswick 6

Friday - 12/16/22 - 2011-2014 Boys Week 4 & Men’s Over 30 Week 3

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30-7:15pm Black Nights vs. 2 EW Jaguars vs. 4 Bordentown FC 5
LNUSC Turf Kings6 Freehold Falcons 2 vs. Monroe Titans 0
7:15-8pm
Freehold Freedom vs. 3 EW Dynamo 2 Dragons of Mooch 4
Mercer United Guardians1 vs. Patriot FC 2 vs. Monroe Hawks 1
 8-9pmUFA FC5Nottingham Tavern2Reds FC vs.1
vs. Sanaf8vs. WCFC 1Dad Coaches FC 4
 9-10pmBloomberg5Twin Pines FC6Reds FC vs.9
 vs. Them6vs. Machine FC3Team Japan2


Saturday - 12/17/22 - Recreation League Week 5

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am Itti Bitti Toddler

Team 1, Team 2, Team 3
Rec Team 5-1st Game  
(ends at 10am)  Rec League   vs. Rec Team 4
9:45-10:30am

  Rec Team 8-1st Game   Rec Team 5-2nd Game  
   vs. Rec Team 7    vs. Rec Team 6  
10:30-11:15am  Rec Team 8-2nd Game 
 
  Rec Team 9   


SCHEDULE 12/7/2022 - 12/10/2022

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Wednesday - 12/7/22 - Men’s Open Week 2

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm
Bordentown FC2Five Star3

vs. GAK Barcelona2vs. BVB FC 5
9:15-10:15pm
Trenton Devils5South Brunswick FC2

vs. Young Guns3vs. Galaxy FC 3

Friday - 12/9/22 - 2011-2014 Boys Week 3 & Men’s Over 30 Week 2

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30-7:15pm Black Knights 4 LNUSC Turf Kings 2 EW Jaguars 6
 vs. Freehold Falcons 1 vs. Bordentown 1 vs. Monroe Hawks 1
7:15-8pm
Dragons of Mooch 1 Mercer United Guardians 1 EW Dynamo 3
vs. Freehold Freedom3 vs. Patriot FC 0 vs. Monroe Titans 4
 8-9pmSanaf4Bloomberg3Twin Pines FC0
vs. Them6vs. Nottingham Tavern2vs. WCFC7
 9-10pmUFA FC1Dad Coaches FC9Twin Pines FC7
 vs. Reds FC8vs. Team Japan2vs. Machine FC2


Saturday - 12/10/22 - Recreation League Week 4

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am Itti Bitti Toddler

Team 1, Team 2, Team 3
Rec Team 4-1st Game  
(ends at 10am)  Rec League   vs. Rec Team 5
9:45-10:30am

  Rec Team 7-1st Game   Rec Team 4-2nd Game  
   vs. Rec Team 8   vs. Rec Team 6  
10:30-11:15am  Rec Team 7-2nd Game 
 
  Rec Team 9  


SCHEDULE 11/30/2022 - 12/3/2022

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Wednesday - 11/30/22 - Men’s Open Week 1

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm
Bordentown FC  
7 Trenton Devils 7
 vs. Galaxy FC  2 vs. South Brunswick FC 1
9:15-10:15pm
Young Guns
5 GAK Barcelona 6
vs. Five Star 3 vs. BVB FC 3

Friday - 12/2/22 - 2011-2014 Boys Week 2 & Men’s Over 30 Week 1

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30-7:15pm Freehold Freedom 
6 Black Knights W EW Dynamo 2
 vs. Monroe Titans1 vs. Bordentown L vs. Dragons of Mooch 3
7:15-8pm
EW Jaguars
5 Mercer United Guardians L Freehold Falcons 8
vs. Monroe Titans3 vs. LNUSC Turf Kings W vs. Monroe Hawks 1
 8-9pmUFA FC8Sanaf2Them6
vs. Machine FC 2vs. Reds FC2vs. WCFC
 9-10pmDad Coaches FC 2Twin Pines FC1Team Japan2
 vs. Bloomberg FC6vs. Nottingham Tavern8vs. Them 6


Saturday - 12/3/22 - Recreation League Week 3

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am Itti Bitti Toddler

Team 1, Team 2, Team 3
Rec Team 6-1st Game  
(ends at 10am)  Rec League   vs. Rec Team 4
9:45-10:30am

  Rec Team 9-1st Game   Rec Team 6-2nd Game  
   vs. Rec Team 8   vs. Rec Team 5  
10:30-11:15am  Rec Team 9-2nd Game 
 
  Rec Team 7  


Contact

Bob Smith Soccer Academy
153 W Manor Way 
Robbinsville, New Jersey 08691

Phone: 609-468-7208
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2023 Bob Smith Soccer Academy  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In