Website Manager

Welcome to Bob Smith Soccer Academy

Welcome to Bob Smith Soccer Academy

February 7, 2023 - February 12, 2023 - Week 6

*PLEASE REFRESH BROWSER*
*USE LANDSCAPE MODE TO VIEW FULL SCHEDULE ON PHONE*

Tuesday - 2/7/23 - 2010-U13B & 2009-U14B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-6:45pm
PDA Guzan

Hamilton Dragons

Monroe Mavericks

Hamilton Predators

GAK Cobras

Freehold Rebels
6:45-7:30pm
Hulmeville Havoc

WWPSA Black

Jackson United

PDA Friedel

Bordentown Panthers
RSA Red Bull
 7:30-8:15pmNJ Surf Mercer 2009B
 Falls Fighters
 LNUSC Vikings
 
NB Bulldogs
 Warriors
JSC Inferno
 
 8:15-9pmNB Gators
 PDA Ream
 Scorpions
 
Mooch Stars
 Fishes
 Freehold Galaxy
 

Wednesday - 2/8/23 - Men's Open League Week 3

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:15-9:15pm GAK Barcelona

Bordentown FC

Five Star

Match Fit

Trenton Devils

Bloomberg

9:15-10:15pm Galaxy FC

Young Guns FC

South Brunswick FC

Class on Grass

Alaso FC

Real Central NJ


Thursday - 2/9/23 - HS Boys - 2008-U15B, 2007-U16B, 2006-U17B & 2005-U18B

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6-7pm
Manalapan Vipers 1

Monroe Strikers Purple

Dynamo United

Jackson Titans Red

New Egypt Warriors

Jackson Falcons
7-8pm
Jackson Titans White

Manalapan Vipers 2

UFA Union

Old Bridge United

MUFC Storm Black

Steinert Gray
8-9pmFreehold Salmon 1 Trenton Mercer United Rockets Purple 
Steinert Black

LNUSC Fury
 MUFC Storm Purple
 
9-10pmFreehold Salmon 2 Rancocas Valley United Ewing Force 
LNUSC Galaxy

Mercer United Rockets Black
 YMS Fury
 

Friday - 2/10/23 - 2012-U11B & Men’s Over 30 League Week 3

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:15-7pm
YMS Dalglish

Dynamo United 2012

WWPSA Black

Freehold Elite Falcons

Hulmeville Raptors

YMS Van Dijk
7-7:45pm
LNUSC Turf Kings

Mercer United FC Union

Patriot FC

YMS White

Hazlet Crush

Freehold Scorpions
7:45-8:30pmJersey Red Bulls Hamilton Warriors Dragons of Mooch 
EWPAL Jaguars
 NJ Surf Mercer 2012
 Monroe Hawks
 
8:30-9:30pmDad Coaches FC Machine09 FC Philly Auto 
Sanaf
Mercer Americans
 WCFC
 
 9:30-10:30pmBloomberg Nottingham Tavern GAK 
Them

Team Japan

UFA FC


Saturday - 2/11/23 - Rec League, 2015-U8B&G, 2014-U9B&G, 2013-U10B, 2011-U12B, 2009-U14G & 2008-U15G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
8:30-9:15am
Itti Bitti / Rec Team 4




8:15am-9am



9:15-10am











10-10:45am






 
 
 
10:45-11:30am






 
 

11:30-12:15pm





 




 12:15-1pm Rec Teams 1, 2 & 3










 1-1:45pm  Rec Team 5 vs.




Rec Team 6




 1:45-2:30pm











2:30-3:15pm






   

 3:15-4pm





  
 

 4-4:45pm






 
 

 4:45-5:30pm






 
 

5:30-6:15pm 











6:15-7pm 











 7-7:45pm












Sunday - 2/12/23 - 2013-U10G, 2012-U11G, 2011-U12G, 2010-U13G, 2007-U16G & 2006-U17G

Time Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
9-9:45am











9:45-10:30am











10:30-11:15am      

 
 

11:15-12pm
     

 
 
 
12pm-12:45pm      






 12:45-1:30pm      
 




 1:30-2:15pm  










 2:15-3pm      






 3-3:45pm      
  
 

 3:45-4:30pm      
  
 

 4:30-5:15pm      

 
 

 5:15-6pm      

 
 

Contact

Bob Smith Soccer Academy
153 W Manor Way 
Robbinsville, New Jersey 08691

Phone: 609-468-7208
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2023 Bob Smith Soccer Academy  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In